Spring from 3rd April 2017

Route x22

Liberation Station - L'etacq - Outbound - Monday-Friday

2465 Bus Station     
4542 Liberation Station Stand O     
2748 Beaumont W     
2798 Jersey Aero Club W     
3423 The Mermaid S     
3598 Red Houses Shops S     
3597 Red Houses Waitrose W     
2379 The Poplars     
2545 Corbiere     
3536 Petit Port Close     
3579 La Pulente N     
3974 Watersplash N     
4543 Jersey Pearl     
3245 L'etacq     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 17:20  
Liberation Station Stand O direction arrow Dep 17:20  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 17:34  
Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 17:38  
The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 17:39  
Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 17:43  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 17:44  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 17:50  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 17:55  
Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 17:58  
La Pulente N direction arrow Dep 18:02  
Watersplash N direction arrow Dep 18:07  
Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep 18:11  
L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 18:17  

Warning: fopen(/var/www/html/jersey/nav/X22-0-friday-true.html) [function.fopen]: failed to open stream: Permission denied in /var/www/html/jersey_cms/get_timetable_old.php on line 378

Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/html/jersey_cms/get_timetable_old.php on line 379

Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/html/jersey_cms/get_timetable_old.php on line 380

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    L'etacq - Liberation Station - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    2545 Corbiere     
    3536 Petit Port Close     
    2529 Red Houses Waitrose E     
    3596 Red Houses Shops N     
    2474 The Mermaid N     
    2325 Jersey Aero Club E     
    2378 Beaumont E     
    2465 Bus Station     
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:48  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 07:50  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 07:58  
    Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 07:59  
    The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 08:02  
    Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 08:04  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 08:11  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:33  

    Warning: fopen(/var/www/html/jersey/nav/X22-1-friday-true.html) [function.fopen]: failed to open stream: Permission denied in /var/www/html/jersey_cms/get_timetable_old.php on line 378

    Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/html/jersey_cms/get_timetable_old.php on line 379

    Warning: fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /var/www/html/jersey_cms/get_timetable_old.php on line 380

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.