Winter - from 5th November

Route x22

Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand N     
Beaumont W     
Jersey Aero Club W     
The Mermaid S     
Red Houses Shops S     
Red Houses Waitrose W     
The Poplars     
Corbiere     
Petit Port Close     
La Pulente N     
Watersplash N     
L'Etacq     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 17:20  
Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep 17:20  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 17:34  
Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 17:38  
The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 17:39  
Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 17:43  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 17:44  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 17:50  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 17:55  
Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 17:58  
La Pulente N direction arrow Dep 18:02  
Watersplash N direction arrow Dep 18:07  
L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 18:17  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Corbiere     
    Petit Port Close     
    Red Houses Waitrose E     
    Red Houses Shops N     
    The Mermaid N     
    Jersey Aero Club E     
    Beaumont E     
    Bus Station     
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:33 07:48  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 07:35 07:50  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 07:43 07:58  
    Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 07:44 07:59  
    The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:02  
    Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 07:49 08:04  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 07:56 08:11  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:18 08:33  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.