Spring from 3rd April 2017

Route 9

Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Liberation Station Stand M     
Liberation Station Stand F     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
St Peters Arsenal N     
Jersey Rugby Club N     
Jersey Aero Club W     
Jersey Airport     
Jersey Aero Club E     
St Peters Inn N     
aMaizin! Park N     
L'Etacq     
St Ouens Village N     
Leoville N     
Greve de Lecq     
Five Roads     
Grosnez House     
Portinfer Junction     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:15  
Liberation Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23:15  
Liberation Station Stand F direction arrow Dep 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:45 -  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:55 08:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:23 17:52 18:52 19:50 21:50 23:20  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:50 07:15 08:00 08:49 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:33 18:02 18:56 19:54 21:54 23:24  
St Peters Arsenal N direction arrow Dep - - 07:21 08:06 - 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:52 17:38 18:07 19:03 20:01 22:01 23:31  
Jersey Rugby Club N direction arrow Dep - - 07:22 08:07 - 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 17:39 18:08 19:04 20:02 22:02 23:32  
Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep - - - - - 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:53 - - - - - -  
Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep - - - - - 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:56 - - - - - -  
Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep - - - - - 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:58 - - - - - -  
St Peters Inn N direction arrow Dep 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:11 08:53 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:01 17:43 - 19:08 20:06 22:06 23:36  
aMaizin! Park N direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:12 08:54 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:02 17:44 18:17 19:09 20:07 22:07 23:37  
L'Etacq direction arrow Dep - 07:08 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep 06:28 - 07:30 08:15 08:57 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:05 17:47 18:20 19:12 20:10 22:10 23:40  
Leoville N direction arrow Dep - - 07:31 - - 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:08 17:49 18:22 19:13 20:11 22:11 23:41  
Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 07:35 - - 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:15 17:54 18:27 19:17 20:15 22:15 23:45  
Five Roads direction arrow Dep 06:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
Grosnez House direction arrow Dep 06:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
Portinfer Junction direction arrow Dep 06:38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Greve de Lecq     
    Leoville S     
    St Ouens Village S     
    aMaizin! Park S     
    St Peters Inn S     
    Jersey Aero Club W     
    Jersey Airport     
    Jersey Aero Club E     
    Jersey Rugby Club S     
    St Peters Arsenal S     
    Beaumont E     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    L'Etacq     
    Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 07:35 - - - 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20 22:20 23:45  
    Leoville S direction arrow Dep - - 07:38 - - - 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 22:23 23:48  
    St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:20 07:41 - 08:20 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:50  
    aMaizin! Park S direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:22 07:43 - 08:22 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:27 22:27 23:52  
    St Peters Inn S direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:25 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:29 20:29 22:29 23:54  
    Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep - - - - - 09:08 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 - - - - - - -  
    Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep - - - - - 09:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 - - - - - - -  
    Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep - - - - - 09:12 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 - - - - - - -  
    Jersey Rugby Club S direction arrow Dep - 07:31 07:51 - - 09:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:34 18:14 18:44 19:33 20:33 22:33 23:58  
    St Peters Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - 07:33 07:53 - - 09:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:36 18:16 18:45 19:34 20:34 22:34 23:59  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:44 08:07 08:02 08:34 09:20 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:41 18:21 18:50 19:38 20:38 22:38 00:03  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:55 08:18 08:16 08:44 09:26 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:47 18:27 18:56 19:42 20:42 22:42 00:07  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:15 08:38 08:26 08:54 09:34 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:55 18:35 19:04 19:49 20:49 22:49 00:13  
    L'Etacq direction arrow Dep - 07:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Liberation Station Stand M     
      Liberation Station Stand F     
      First Tower W     
      Beaumont W     
      St Peters Arsenal N     
      Jersey Rugby Club N     
      Jersey Aero Club W     
      Jersey Airport     
      Jersey Aero Club E     
      St Peters Inn N     
      aMaizin! Park N     
      St Ouens Village N     
      Leoville N     
      Greve de Lecq     
      Five Roads     
      Grosnez House     
      Portinfer Junction     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:10 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:15  
      Liberation Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23:15  
      Liberation Station Stand F direction arrow Dep 06:10 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45 19:45 21:45 -  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:15 07:50 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:20  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:55 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:24  
      St Peters Arsenal N direction arrow Dep - 08:01 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:01 20:01 22:01 23:31  
      Jersey Rugby Club N direction arrow Dep - 08:02 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:02 20:02 22:02 23:32  
      Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep - - 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 - - - -  
      Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep - - 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 - - - -  
      Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep - - 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 - - - -  
      St Peters Inn N direction arrow Dep 06:24 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:06 20:06 22:06 23:36  
      aMaizin! Park N direction arrow Dep 06:25 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:07 20:07 22:07 23:37  
      St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep 06:28 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:10 20:10 22:10 23:40  
      Leoville N direction arrow Dep - - 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:11 20:11 22:11 23:41  
      Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15 20:15 22:15 23:45  
      Five Roads direction arrow Dep 06:33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
      Grosnez House direction arrow Dep 06:37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
      Portinfer Junction direction arrow Dep 06:38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Saturday

        Greve de Lecq     
        Leoville S     
        St Ouens Village S     
        aMaizin! Park S     
        St Peters Inn S     
        Jersey Aero Club W     
        Jersey Airport     
        Jersey Aero Club E     
        Jersey Rugby Club S     
        St Peters Arsenal S     
        Beaumont E     
        First Tower E     
        Bus Station     
        Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:20 20:20 22:20 23:45  
        Leoville S direction arrow Dep - - 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:23 20:23 22:23 23:48  
        St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep 06:45 08:20 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:50  
        aMaizin! Park S direction arrow Dep 06:47 08:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:27 20:27 22:27 23:52  
        St Peters Inn S direction arrow Dep 06:50 08:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:29 20:29 22:29 23:54  
        Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep - - 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 - - - - - -  
        Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep - - 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 - - - - - -  
        Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep - - 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 - - - - - -  
        Jersey Rugby Club S direction arrow Dep - - 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:54 18:54 19:33 20:33 22:33 23:58  
        St Peters Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:56 18:55 19:34 20:34 22:34 23:59  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 06:54 08:34 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:01 19:00 19:38 20:38 22:38 00:03  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:44 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:06 19:42 20:42 22:42 00:07  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:54 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:14 19:49 20:49 22:49 00:13  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Liberation Station Stand M     
          Liberation Station Stand F     
          First Tower W     
          Beaumont W     
          St Peters Arsenal N     
          Jersey Rugby Club N     
          Jersey Aero Club W     
          Jersey Airport     
          Jersey Aero Club E     
          St Peters Inn N     
          aMaizin! Park N     
          St Ouens Village N     
          Leoville N     
          Greve de Lecq     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:45 21:45 23:15  
          Liberation Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 21:45 23:15  
          Liberation Station Stand F direction arrow Dep 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:45 - -  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:50 21:50 23:20  
          Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:54 21:54 23:24  
          St Peters Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:01 22:01 23:31  
          Jersey Rugby Club N direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 20:02 22:02 23:32  
          Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 - - -  
          Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 - - -  
          Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 - - -  
          St Peters Inn N direction arrow Dep 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:06 22:06 23:36  
          aMaizin! Park N direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:07 22:07 23:37  
          St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 20:10 22:10 23:40  
          Leoville N direction arrow Dep 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:11 22:11 23:41  
          Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:15 22:15 23:45  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Sunday

            Greve de Lecq     
            Leoville S     
            St Ouens Village S     
            aMaizin! Park S     
            St Peters Inn S     
            Jersey Aero Club W     
            Jersey Airport     
            Jersey Aero Club E     
            Jersey Rugby Club S     
            St Peters Arsenal S     
            Beaumont E     
            First Tower E     
            Bus Station     
            Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:20 22:20 23:45  
            Leoville S direction arrow Dep 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:23 22:23 23:48  
            St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:25 22:25 23:50  
            aMaizin! Park S direction arrow Dep 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:27 22:27 23:52  
            St Peters Inn S direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:29 22:29 23:54  
            Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 - - -  
            Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 - - -  
            Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 - - -  
            Jersey Rugby Club S direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:33 22:33 23:58  
            St Peters Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:34 22:34 23:59  
            Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:38 22:38 00:03  
            First Tower E direction arrow Dep 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:42 22:42 00:07  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:49 22:49 00:13  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.