Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 5

Liberation Station - St John's Church - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand N     
Bus Station Stand J     
Broad Street     
Gloucester Street N     
Sion Village N     
Hautes Croix Store W     
Mont Mado W     
St Johns Church     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:25  
Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:25 23:25  
Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:25 - -  
Broad Street direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:07 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:28 20:28 22:28 23:28  
Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:09 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:30 20:30 22:30 23:30  
Sion Village N direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:16 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:37 20:37 22:36 23:36  
Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:20 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:45 18:14 18:49 19:42 20:42 22:39 23:39  
Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:23 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:17 18:52 19:46 20:46 22:42 23:42  
St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:26 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:20 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:45 23:45  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - St John's Church - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    St Johns Church     
    Hautes Croix Store S     
    Sion Village S     
    The Parade     
    Bus Station     
    St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:45 21:45 23:45  
    Hautes Croix Store S direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:53 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:49 21:49 23:49  
    Sion Village S direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:59 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:54 21:54 23:54  
    The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:09 09:29 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 20:01 22:01 00:01  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:22 09:39 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:23 18:47 19:16 20:06 22:06 00:06  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - St John's Church - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand N     
      Bus Station Stand J     
      Broad Street     
      Gloucester Street N     
      Sion Village N     
      Hautes Croix Store W     
      Mont Mado W     
      St Johns Church     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:25  
      Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:25 23:25  
      Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 - -  
      Broad Street direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:28 20:28 22:28 23:28  
      Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:24 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:30 23:30  
      Sion Village N direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 19:37 20:37 22:36 23:36  
      Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:39 23:39  
      Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:38 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:42 23:42  
      St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:41 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:45 23:45  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - St John's Church - Inbound - Saturday

        St Johns Church     
        Hautes Croix Store S     
        Sion Village S     
        The Parade     
        Bus Station     
        St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:45  
        Hautes Croix Store S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:49  
        Sion Village S direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54  
        The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:01 20:01 22:01 00:01  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:47 19:06 20:06 22:06 00:06  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - St John's Church - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand J     
          Broad Street     
          Gloucester Street N     
          Sion Village N     
          Hautes Croix Store W     
          Mont Mado W     
          St Johns Church     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
          Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
          Broad Street direction arrow Dep 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04  
          Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06  
          Sion Village N direction arrow Dep 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14  
          Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19  
          Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23  
          St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - St John's Church - Inbound - Sunday

            St Johns Church     
            Hautes Croix Store S     
            Sion Village S     
            The Parade     
            Bus Station     
            St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40  
            Hautes Croix Store S direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44  
            Sion Village S direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49  
            The Parade direction arrow Dep 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:57  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:02  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.