Autumn from 1st October 2018

Route 4a

Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Outbound - Sunday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand K     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
St Marks Church     
Trinity Gardens N     
Augres N     
Trinity Church N     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35  
Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39  
St Marks Church direction arrow Dep 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45  
Augres N direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49  
Trinity Church N direction arrow Dep 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Inbound - Sunday

    Trinity Arms     
    Augres S     
    Trinity Gardens S     
    Byron Road S     
    Convent Court     
    Bus Station     
    Trinity Arms direction arrow Dep 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
    Augres S direction arrow Dep 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02  
    Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07  
    Byron Road S direction arrow Dep 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08  
    Convent Court direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.