Winter - from 5th November

Route 4a

Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Outbound - Sunday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand K     
Caledonia Place     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Brooklyn Street N     
Salisbury Crescent     
St Marks Church     
Byron Road N     
Trinity Gardens N     
Old Trinity Hill N     
Oak Tree Gardens N     
Rue de Mon Sejour N     
Rue de la Garenne     
La Grange N     
Augres N     
Le Hurel N     
La Chesnee Farm N     
Rue des Brulees N     
Trinity School N     
R. J. Showground N     
Trinity Church N     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35  
Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35  
Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39  
Brooklyn Street N direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39  
Salisbury Crescent direction arrow Dep 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41  
St Marks Church direction arrow Dep 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43  
Byron Road N direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45  
Old Trinity Hill N direction arrow Dep 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45  
Oak Tree Gardens N direction arrow Dep 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46  
Rue de Mon Sejour N direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47  
Rue de la Garenne direction arrow Dep 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48  
La Grange N direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49  
Augres N direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49  
Le Hurel N direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50  
La Chesnee Farm N direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50  
Rue des Brulees N direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50  
Trinity School N direction arrow Dep 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51  
R. J. Showground N direction arrow Dep 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51  
Trinity Church N direction arrow Dep 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  

    Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Inbound - Sunday

    The Mount     
    Rue du Boulay S     
    Trinity Arms     
    Trinity Church S     
    R. J. Showground S     
    Trinity School S     
    Rue des Brulees S     
    La Chesnee Farm S     
    Le Hurel S     
    Augres S     
    La Grange S     
    Rue de la Croiserie     
    Rue de Mon Sejour S     
    Oak Tree Gardens S     
    Old Trinity Hill S     
    Trinity Gardens S     
    Byron Road S     
    Convent Court     
    Craig Street     
    King Street     
    Bus Station     
    The Mount direction arrow Dep 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
    Rue du Boulay S direction arrow Dep 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57  
    Trinity Arms direction arrow Dep 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
    Trinity Church S direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
    R. J. Showground S direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
    Trinity School S direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
    Rue des Brulees S direction arrow Dep 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
    La Chesnee Farm S direction arrow Dep 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
    Le Hurel S direction arrow Dep 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
    Augres S direction arrow Dep 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02  
    La Grange S direction arrow Dep 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03  
    Rue de la Croiserie direction arrow Dep 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03  
    Rue de Mon Sejour S direction arrow Dep 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
    Oak Tree Gardens S direction arrow Dep 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05  
    Old Trinity Hill S direction arrow Dep 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06  
    Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07  
    Byron Road S direction arrow Dep 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08  
    Convent Court direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
    Craig Street direction arrow Dep 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11  
    King Street direction arrow Dep 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18  
       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.