Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 4

Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand K     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
St Marks Church     
Trinity Gardens N     
Sutton Court N     
Augres N     
Trinity Church N     
La Nouvelle Croix W     
La Mare des Pres S     
Hautes Croix Store W     
Mont Mado W     
Bonne Nuit Bay E     
Haute Vallee School     
Clarke Avenue     
The Parade     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:15 14:15 15:35 15:35 16:20 17:50 19:15  
Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:15 14:15 - 15:35 16:20 17:50 19:15  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:47 10:47 12:17 14:17 - 15:37 16:22 17:52 19:17  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:49 10:49 12:19 14:19 - 15:39 16:24 17:54 19:19  
St Marks Church direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:53 10:53 12:23 14:23 - 15:43 16:28 17:58 19:23  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:55 10:55 12:25 14:25 - 15:45 16:30 18:00 19:25  
Sutton Court N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 15:47 - - -  
Augres N direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:59 10:59 12:29 14:29 - 15:51 16:34 18:04 19:29  
Trinity Church N direction arrow Dep 07:37 09:02 11:02 12:32 14:32 - 15:56 16:37 18:07 19:32  
La Nouvelle Croix W direction arrow Dep 07:39 09:04 11:04 12:34 14:34 - 15:58 16:39 18:09 19:34  
La Mare des Pres S direction arrow Dep 07:43 09:08 11:08 12:38 14:38 - 16:02 16:43 18:13 19:38  
Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 07:45 09:10 11:10 12:40 14:40 - 16:04 16:45 18:15 19:40  
Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 07:47 09:12 11:12 12:42 14:42 - 16:06 16:47 18:17 19:42  
Bonne Nuit Bay E direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:18 11:18 12:48 14:48 - 16:20 16:53 18:23 19:48  
Haute Vallee School direction arrow Dep - - - - - 15:15 - - - -  
Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep - - - - - 15:15 - - - -  
The Parade direction arrow Dep - - - - - 15:30 - - - -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    La Mare des Pres S     
    Ebenezer Chapel E     
    Bouley Bay     
    Jersey Zoo     
    Trinity Arms     
    Augres S     
    Trinity Gardens S     
    Pillar Gardens     
    Langley Park E     
    St Saviours Church S     
    Byron Road S     
    Convent Court     
    Bus Station     
    Bonne Nuit Bay E     
    La Mare des Pres S direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:02 09:27 11:27 12:57 14:57 16:29 17:02 18:32 19:57  
    Ebenezer Chapel E direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:05 09:31 11:31 13:01 15:01 16:33 17:06 18:36 20:01  
    Bouley Bay direction arrow Dep - - 09:36 11:36 13:06 15:06 16:38 17:11 18:41 20:06  
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - - 09:44 11:44 13:14 15:14 16:46 17:19 - -  
    Trinity Arms direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:08 09:49 11:49 13:19 15:19 16:51 17:24 18:46 20:11  
    Augres S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:10 09:52 11:52 13:22 15:22 16:54 17:27 18:49 20:14  
    Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep - 08:14 09:57 11:57 13:27 15:27 16:59 17:32 18:54 20:19  
    Pillar Gardens direction arrow Dep 07:34 - - - - - - - - -  
    Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 07:42 - - - - - - - - -  
    St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:46 - - - - - - - - -  
    Byron Road S direction arrow Dep 07:50 08:17 09:58 11:58 13:28 15:28 17:00 17:33 18:55 20:20  
    Convent Court direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:19 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:30 17:02 17:35 18:57 20:22  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:30 10:08 12:08 13:38 15:38 17:10 17:43 19:05 20:30  
    Bonne Nuit Bay E direction arrow Dep - 07:58 09:23 11:23 12:53 14:53 16:25 16:58 18:28 19:53  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand K     
      Grenville Street     
      La Motte Street     
      St Marks Church     
      Trinity Gardens N     
      Augres N     
      Trinity Church N     
      La Nouvelle Croix W     
      La Mare des Pres S     
      Hautes Croix Store W     
      Mont Mado W     
      Bonne Nuit Bay E     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:15 15:35 16:20 17:50 19:15  
      Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:15 15:35 16:20 17:50 19:15  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:17 15:37 16:22 17:52 19:17  
      La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:19 15:39 16:24 17:54 19:19  
      St Marks Church direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:23 15:43 16:28 17:58 19:23  
      Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:25 15:45 16:30 18:00 19:25  
      Augres N direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:29 15:49 16:34 18:04 19:29  
      Trinity Church N direction arrow Dep 07:37 09:02 11:02 13:02 14:32 15:52 16:37 18:07 19:32  
      La Nouvelle Croix W direction arrow Dep 07:39 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:34 15:54 16:39 18:09 19:34  
      La Mare des Pres S direction arrow Dep 07:43 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:38 15:58 16:43 18:13 19:38  
      Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 07:45 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:40 16:00 16:45 18:15 19:40  
      Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 07:47 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:42 16:02 16:47 18:17 19:42  
      Bonne Nuit Bay E direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:48 16:08 16:53 18:23 19:48  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Inbound - Saturday

        Bonne Nuit Bay E     
        La Mare des Pres S     
        Ebenezer Chapel E     
        Bouley Bay     
        Jersey Zoo     
        Trinity Arms     
        Augres S     
        Trinity Gardens S     
        Byron Road S     
        Convent Court     
        Bus Station     
        Bonne Nuit Bay E direction arrow Dep 07:58 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:53 16:13 16:58 18:28 19:53  
        La Mare des Pres S direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:57 16:17 17:02 18:32 19:57  
        Ebenezer Chapel E direction arrow Dep 08:05 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:01 16:21 17:06 18:36 20:01  
        Bouley Bay direction arrow Dep - 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:06 16:26 17:11 18:41 20:06  
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:14 16:34 17:19 - -  
        Trinity Arms direction arrow Dep 08:08 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:19 16:39 17:24 18:46 20:11  
        Augres S direction arrow Dep 08:10 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:22 16:42 17:26 18:48 20:13  
        Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 08:14 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:27 16:47 17:30 18:53 20:18  
        Byron Road S direction arrow Dep 08:16 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:28 16:48 17:31 18:54 20:19  
        Convent Court direction arrow Dep 08:17 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:30 16:50 17:33 18:56 20:21  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:25 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:38 16:58 17:40 19:03 20:28  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand K     
          Grenville Street     
          La Motte Street     
          St Marks Church     
          Trinity Gardens N     
          Augres N     
          Trinity Church N     
          La Nouvelle Croix W     
          La Mare des Pres S     
          Hautes Croix Store W     
          Mont Mado W     
          Bonne Nuit Bay E     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45  
          Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47  
          La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
          St Marks Church direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53  
          Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
          Augres N direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59  
          Trinity Church N direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
          La Nouvelle Croix W direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04  
          La Mare des Pres S direction arrow Dep 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08  
          Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10  
          Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12  
          Bonne Nuit Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Bonne Nuit - Inbound - Sunday

            Bonne Nuit Bay E     
            La Mare des Pres S     
            Ebenezer Chapel E     
            Bouley Bay     
            Jersey Zoo     
            Trinity Arms     
            Augres S     
            Trinity Gardens S     
            Byron Road S     
            Convent Court     
            Bus Station     
            Bonne Nuit Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23  
            La Mare des Pres S direction arrow Dep 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27  
            Ebenezer Chapel E direction arrow Dep 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31  
            Bouley Bay direction arrow Dep 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36  
            Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44  
            Trinity Arms direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49  
            Augres S direction arrow Dep 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52  
            Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57  
            Byron Road S direction arrow Dep 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58  
            Convent Court direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.