Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 3

Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand I     
Grenville Street     
Langford     
Hautmont Estate N     
Five Oaks N     
Midland Stores N     
La Preference     
St Martins Hall E     
Apple Cottage     
Jersey Zoo     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:30 17:05 17:15 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:30 17:05 17:15 18:00 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:34 16:34 17:09 17:19 18:04 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
Langford direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:38 16:38 17:13 17:23 18:07 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
Hautmont Estate N direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:38 16:38 17:13 17:23 18:07 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:43 08:14 09:05 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:45 16:45 17:20 17:30 18:11 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:45 08:16 09:07 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:47 16:47 17:22 17:32 18:13 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25  
La Preference direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:47 08:20 09:10 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:51 16:51 17:26 17:36 18:14 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep - - 07:17 07:49 - - 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:55 16:55 17:30 17:40 18:16 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - - 07:25 07:57 - - 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:03 17:03 17:38 17:48 18:24 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37  
Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - - 07:33 08:08 - - 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:10 17:10 17:45 17:55 18:32 - - - - -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    La Preference     
    St Martins Hall E     
    Jersey Zoo     
    Apple Cottage     
    St Martins Arsenal S     
    The Royal W     
    Midland Stores S     
    Five Oaks S     
    College Hill     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    St Martins Hall W     
    La Preference direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:03 07:18 - 08:20 09:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:06 07:21 - 08:24 09:13 - - - - - - - - - - 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 - 23:49  
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - - - 07:35 - - 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 17:50 18:35 - - - - - -  
    Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - - - 07:41 - - 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:21 17:21 17:56 18:41 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 - 23:40  
    St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 - 23:46  
    The Royal W direction arrow Dep - - - 07:47 - - 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:46 - - - - - -  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:29 09:17 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:51 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:31 23:52  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:56 08:32 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:34 23:55  
    College Hill direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:14 07:29 08:04 08:38 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:57 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:37 23:58  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:10 08:46 09:28 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 - - 18:14 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 - - -  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:13 08:47 09:29 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 - - 18:15 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01 - - -  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:45 17:45 18:20 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:44 00:05  
    St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23:28 -  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand I     
      Grenville Street     
      Langford     
      Hautmont Estate N     
      Five Oaks N     
      Midland Stores N     
      La Preference     
      St Martins Hall E     
      Apple Cottage     
      Jersey Zoo     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
      Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
      Langford direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
      Hautmont Estate N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
      Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
      Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
      La Preference direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
      St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep - 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29  
      Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
      Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 - - - - -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Saturday

        La Preference     
        St Martins Hall E     
        Jersey Zoo     
        Apple Cottage     
        St Martins Arsenal S     
        The Royal W     
        Midland Stores S     
        Five Oaks S     
        College Hill     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        St Martins Hall W     
        La Preference direction arrow Dep 07:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
        St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 - 23:44  
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 - - - - - -  
        Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 - 23:35  
        St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 - 23:41  
        The Royal W direction arrow Dep - 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11 - - - - - -  
        Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:31 23:47  
        Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:34 23:50  
        College Hill direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:37 23:53  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:56 20:56 21:56 - - -  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:56 - - -  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:44 00:00  
        St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23:28 -  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand M     
          Bus Station Stand I     
          Grenville Street     
          Langford     
          Hautmont Estate N     
          Five Oaks N     
          Midland Stores N     
          La Preference     
          St Martins Hall E     
          Apple Cottage     
          Jersey Zoo     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
          Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
          Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 - - - -  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
          Langford direction arrow Dep 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
          Hautmont Estate N direction arrow Dep 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
          Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
          Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
          La Preference direction arrow Dep 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
          St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29  
          Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
          Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 - - - - -  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Sunday

            Jersey Zoo     
            Apple Cottage     
            St Martins Arsenal S     
            St Martins Hall E     
            The Royal W     
            Midland Stores S     
            Five Oaks S     
            College Hill     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 - - - - -  
            Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
            St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41  
            St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44  
            The Royal W direction arrow Dep 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11 - - - - -  
            Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47  
            Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50  
            College Hill direction arrow Dep 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:56 20:56 21:56 - -  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:56 - -  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.