Spring from 3rd April 2017

Route 22

Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Liberation Station Stand O     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
Jersey Aero Club W     
Jersey Airport     
The Mermaid S     
Red Houses Shops S     
Red Houses Waitrose W     
The Poplars     
Corbiere     
Petit Port Close     
La Pulente N     
Watersplash N     
Jersey Pearl     
L'Etacq     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:20  
Liberation Station Stand O direction arrow Dep 07:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:20  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 07:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:27  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:32  
Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:36  
Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:41  
The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:43  
Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:46  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:47  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 07:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:49  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:54  
Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep - 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:55  
La Pulente N direction arrow Dep - 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 19:00  
Watersplash N direction arrow Dep - 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 19:04  
Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 19:06  
L'Etacq direction arrow Dep - 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:12  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    L'Etacq     
    Jersey Pearl     
    Watersplash S     
    La Pulente S     
    The Poplars     
    Corbiere     
    Petit Port Close     
    Red Houses Waitrose E     
    Red Houses Shops N     
    The Mermaid N     
    Jersey Airport     
    Jersey Aero Club E     
    Beaumont E     
    Bus Station     
    L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:25 19:15  
    Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:29 19:19  
    Watersplash S direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:33 19:23  
    La Pulente S direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:35 19:25  
    The Poplars direction arrow Dep 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:38 19:28  
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:42 19:32  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:45 19:35  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:52 19:42  
    Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:53 19:43  
    The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:57 19:47  
    Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:59 19:49  
    Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:02 19:52  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:07 19:57  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:25 20:15  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Liberation Station Stand O     
      First Tower W     
      Beaumont W     
      Jersey Aero Club W     
      Jersey Airport     
      The Mermaid S     
      Red Houses Shops S     
      Red Houses Waitrose W     
      The Poplars     
      Corbiere     
      Petit Port Close     
      La Pulente N     
      Watersplash N     
      Jersey Pearl     
      L'Etacq     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
      Liberation Station Stand O direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
      Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
      Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
      The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
      Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36  
      Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
      The Poplars direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
      Corbiere direction arrow Dep 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
      Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
      La Pulente N direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
      Watersplash N direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
      Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
      L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Inbound - Saturday

        L'Etacq     
        Jersey Pearl     
        Watersplash S     
        La Pulente S     
        The Poplars     
        Corbiere     
        Petit Port Close     
        Red Houses Waitrose E     
        Red Houses Shops N     
        The Mermaid N     
        Jersey Airport     
        Jersey Aero Club E     
        Beaumont E     
        Bus Station     
        L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
        Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
        Watersplash S direction arrow Dep 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
        La Pulente S direction arrow Dep 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
        The Poplars direction arrow Dep 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
        Corbiere direction arrow Dep 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
        Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
        Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
        Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
        The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37  
        Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39  
        Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Liberation Station Stand O     
          First Tower W     
          Beaumont W     
          Jersey Aero Club W     
          Jersey Airport     
          The Mermaid S     
          Red Houses Shops S     
          Red Houses Waitrose W     
          The Poplars     
          Corbiere     
          Petit Port Close     
          La Pulente N     
          Watersplash N     
          Jersey Pearl     
          L'Etacq     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
          Liberation Station Stand O direction arrow Dep 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17  
          Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
          Jersey Aero Club W direction arrow Dep 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
          Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
          The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
          Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36  
          Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
          The Poplars direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
          Corbiere direction arrow Dep 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
          Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
          La Pulente N direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
          Watersplash N direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
          Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
          L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - L'Etacq - Inbound - Sunday

            L'Etacq     
            Jersey Pearl     
            Watersplash S     
            La Pulente S     
            The Poplars     
            Corbiere     
            Petit Port Close     
            Red Houses Waitrose E     
            Red Houses Shops N     
            The Mermaid N     
            Jersey Airport     
            Jersey Aero Club E     
            Beaumont E     
            Bus Station     
            L'Etacq direction arrow Dep 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
            Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09  
            Watersplash S direction arrow Dep 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
            La Pulente S direction arrow Dep 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
            The Poplars direction arrow Dep 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
            Corbiere direction arrow Dep 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
            Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
            Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
            Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
            The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37  
            Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39  
            Jersey Aero Club E direction arrow Dep 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
            Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.