Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 21

Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand K     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Hotel de France N     
Trinity Gardens N     
Sutton Court N     
Highfield Lane N     
Victoria Village     
Maufant Vineries     
Midland Stores S     
Five Oaks S     
Chasse Brunet W     
Grainville School     
Langley Park W     
Trinity Gardens S     
Hotel de France S     
Grenville Street     
Snow Hill     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:25  
Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:25  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 17:27 18:27  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:29  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:32  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:35  
Sutton Court N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:59 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 17:38 18:38  
Highfield Lane N direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:03 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 17:40 18:40  
Victoria Village direction arrow Dep 07:05 08:10 09:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 14:33 16:35 17:45 18:45  
Maufant Vineries direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:14 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 17:49 18:49  
Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:23 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:46 17:56 18:56  
Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:27 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 16:48 17:58 18:58  
Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:28 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:48 14:49 16:49 17:59 18:59  
Grainville School direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 15:00 - - -  
Langley Park W direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:31 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:02 16:51 18:01 19:01  
Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:35 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:06 16:55 18:05 19:05  
Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:38 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:09 16:58 18:08 19:08  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:46 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 15:17 - 18:16 19:16  
Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:48 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 15:18 - 18:17 19:17  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:55 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 15:25 17:10 18:20 19:20  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand K     
    Grenville Street     
    La Motte Street     
    Hotel de France N     
    Trinity Gardens N     
    Sutton Court N     
    Highfield Lane N     
    Victoria Village     
    Maufant Vineries     
    Midland Stores S     
    Five Oaks S     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    Langley Park W     
    Trinity Gardens S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:25  
    Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:25  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:27 18:27  
    La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:29  
    Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:32  
    Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:35  
    Sutton Court N direction arrow Dep 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:38 18:38  
    Highfield Lane N direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:40 18:40  
    Victoria Village direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:45 18:45  
    Maufant Vineries direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:49 18:49  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:56 18:56  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:58 18:58  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:59 18:59  
    Langley Park W direction arrow Dep 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:01 19:01  
    Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:05 19:05  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:08 19:08  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:16 19:16  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:17 19:17  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:20 19:20  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.