Summer 28th May 2018

Route 20

Liberation Station - Liberation Station Circular - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand D     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Five Oaks N     
Southfork Farm     
La Hougue Bie E     
Chasse Brunet W     
Langley Park W     
Trinity Gardens S     
Hotel de France S     
Grenville Street     
Snow Hill     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:30 12:30 14:30  
Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 10:30 12:30 14:30  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47  
Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49  
La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 10:52 12:52 14:52  
Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 10:55 12:55 14:55  
Langley Park W direction arrow Dep 10:56 12:56 14:56  
Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00  
Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 11:02 13:02 15:02  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 11:06 13:06 15:06  
Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 11:07 13:07 15:07  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Liberation Station Circular - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand D     
    Grenville Street     
    La Motte Street     
    Five Oaks N     
    Southfork Farm     
    La Hougue Bie E     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    Langley Park W     
    Trinity Gardens S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:30 12:30 14:30  
    Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 10:30 12:30 14:30  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:34 12:34 14:34  
    La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35  
    Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47  
    Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49  
    La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 10:52 12:52 14:52  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 10:55 12:55 14:55  
    Langley Park W direction arrow Dep 10:56 12:56 14:56  
    Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 11:02 13:02 15:02  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 11:06 13:06 15:06  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 11:07 13:07 15:07  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.