Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 1g

Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand O     
Bus Station Stand C     
Grenville Street     
Albert Road E     
Greve d'Azette E     
La Mare Slipway E     
Le Bourg E     
Grouville Station N     
Gorey Pier     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50  
Bus Station Stand O direction arrow Dep - - 22:50 23:50  
Bus Station Stand C direction arrow Dep 20:50 21:50 - -  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53  
Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:55  
Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59  
La Mare Slipway E direction arrow Dep 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00  
Le Bourg E direction arrow Dep 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07  
Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Gorey Pier     
    Grouville Station S     
    Le Bourg W     
    La Mare Slipway W     
    Greve d'Azette W     
    Albert Road W     
    Cleveland Road     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
    Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
    Le Bourg W direction arrow Dep 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
    La Mare Slipway W direction arrow Dep 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36  
    Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38  
    Albert Road W direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 22:42 23:42  
    Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 22:43 23:43  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 - -  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 20:42 21:42 - -  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand O     
      Bus Station Stand C     
      Grenville Street     
      Albert Road E     
      Greve d'Azette E     
      La Mare Slipway E     
      Le Bourg E     
      Grouville Station N     
      Gorey Pier     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50  
      Bus Station Stand O direction arrow Dep - - - 22:50 23:50  
      Bus Station Stand C direction arrow Dep 19:50 20:50 21:50 - -  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53  
      Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56  
      Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59  
      La Mare Slipway E direction arrow Dep 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00  
      Le Bourg E direction arrow Dep 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07  
      Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13  
      Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Saturday

        Gorey Pier     
        Grouville Station S     
        Le Bourg W     
        La Mare Slipway W     
        Greve d'Azette W     
        Albert Road W     
        Cleveland Road     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
        Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
        Le Bourg W direction arrow Dep 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
        La Mare Slipway W direction arrow Dep 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36  
        Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38  
        Albert Road W direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 22:42 23:42  
        Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 22:43 23:43  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 - -  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 20:42 21:42 - -  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand O     
          Grenville Street     
          Albert Road E     
          Greve d'Azette E     
          La Mare Slipway E     
          Le Bourg E     
          Grouville Station N     
          Gorey Pier     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 20:50 21:50 22:50  
          Bus Station Stand O direction arrow Dep 20:50 21:50 22:50  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 20:53 21:53 22:53  
          Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 20:56 21:56 22:55  
          Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 20:59 21:59 22:59  
          La Mare Slipway E direction arrow Dep 21:00 22:00 23:00  
          Le Bourg E direction arrow Dep 21:07 22:07 23:07  
          Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 21:13 22:13 23:13  
          Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 21:17 22:17 23:17  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Sunday

            Gorey Pier     
            Grouville Station S     
            Le Bourg W     
            La Mare Slipway W     
            Greve d'Azette W     
            Albert Road W     
            Cleveland Road     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
            Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
            Le Bourg W direction arrow Dep 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
            La Mare Slipway W direction arrow Dep 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36  
            Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38  
            Albert Road W direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 22:42 23:42  
            Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 22:43 23:43  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 20:41 21:41 - -  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 20:42 21:42 - -  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.