Spring from 3rd April 2017

Route 1a

Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Liberation Station Stand D     
Lime Grove E     
Dunell Road     
Ryburn Road E     
Samares Manor E     
St Clements Church     
Grouville Station N     
Gorey Pier     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10  
Liberation Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10  
Lime Grove E direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13  
Dunell Road direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:15 17:45 18:14  
Ryburn Road E direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:17 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:17 17:47 18:16  
Samares Manor E direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19  
St Clements Church direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23  
Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:10 -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Gorey Pier     
    Grouville Station S     
    Clos de Corvez     
    Samares Manor W     
    Ryburn Road W     
    Cleveland Road     
    Havre des Pas W     
    La Collette Flats     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - 07:45 - 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:15 -  
    Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:20 18:35  
    Clos de Corvez direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:42  
    Samares Manor W direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 18:30 18:45  
    Ryburn Road W direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:02 18:32 18:47  
    Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep - - - 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 18:35 18:50  
    Havre des Pas W direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:04 08:20 - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Collette Flats direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:05 08:21 - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:07 08:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 - - 18:07 18:37 18:52  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:10 08:25 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 - - 18:08 18:38 18:53  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:26 08:21 08:41 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 18:43 18:58  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Liberation Station Stand D     
      Lime Grove E     
      Dunell Road     
      Ryburn Road E     
      Samares Manor E     
      St Clements Church     
      Grouville Station N     
      Gorey Pier     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10  
      Liberation Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10  
      Lime Grove E direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13  
      Dunell Road direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14  
      Ryburn Road E direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16  
      Samares Manor E direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19  
      St Clements Church direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23  
      Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00 18:30  
      Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05 -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Saturday

        Gorey Pier     
        Grouville Station S     
        Clos de Corvez     
        Samares Manor W     
        Ryburn Road W     
        Cleveland Road     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - 07:45 - 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 -  
        Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:50 08:10 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:15 18:35  
        Clos de Corvez direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:57 08:17 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:22 18:42  
        Samares Manor W direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:00 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:25 18:45  
        Ryburn Road W direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:02 08:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:27 18:47  
        Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:05 08:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 18:50  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:07 08:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:32 18:52  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:08 08:28 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:33 18:53  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:26 08:11 08:31 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:38 18:58  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Liberation Station Stand D     
          Lime Grove E     
          Dunell Road     
          Ryburn Road E     
          Samares Manor E     
          St Clements Church     
          Grouville Station N     
          Gorey Pier     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
          Liberation Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
          Lime Grove E direction arrow Dep 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13  
          Dunell Road direction arrow Dep 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14  
          Ryburn Road E direction arrow Dep 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16  
          Samares Manor E direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19  
          St Clements Church direction arrow Dep 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23  
          Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30  
          Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Sunday

            Gorey Pier     
            Grouville Station S     
            Clos de Corvez     
            Samares Manor W     
            Ryburn Road W     
            Cleveland Road     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40  
            Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45  
            Clos de Corvez direction arrow Dep 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52  
            Samares Manor W direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
            Ryburn Road W direction arrow Dep 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57  
            Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.