Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 16

Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand B     
Grenville Street     
Albert Road E     
Greve d'Azette E     
Samares School     
Le Marais     
Greve d'Azette W     
Albert Road W     
Cleveland Road     
Grenville Street     
Snow Hill     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:50 07:20 - - 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50  
Bus Station Stand B direction arrow Dep 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:23 06:53 07:23 - - 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 19:53  
Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:28 19:58  
Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 19:59  
Samares School direction arrow Dep 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:33 20:03  
Le Marais direction arrow Dep 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:34 20:04  
Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:08 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:36 20:06  
Albert Road W direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:38 20:08  
Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:11 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:08  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:14 07:56 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:10  
Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:15 07:58 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:41 20:11  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:20 08:06 07:50 08:20 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:45 20:15  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand B     
    Grenville Street     
    Albert Road E     
    Greve d'Azette E     
    Samares School     
    Le Marais     
    Greve d'Azette W     
    Albert Road W     
    Cleveland Road     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50  
    Bus Station Stand B direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 19:53  
    Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 19:56  
    Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 19:59  
    Samares School direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:00  
    Le Marais direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:06  
    Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:09  
    Albert Road W direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:12  
    Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:13  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:15  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:16  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49 20:19  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Sunday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand B     
      Grenville Street     
      Albert Road E     
      Greve d'Azette E     
      Samares School     
      Le Marais     
      Greve d'Azette W     
      Albert Road W     
      Cleveland Road     
      Grenville Street     
      Snow Hill     
      Bus Station     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50  
      Bus Station Stand B direction arrow Dep 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 19:50  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 19:53  
      Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 19:59  
      Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:00  
      Samares School direction arrow Dep 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:04  
      Le Marais direction arrow Dep 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:05  
      Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:07  
      Albert Road W direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:09  
      Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:09  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:11  
      Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:12  
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:17  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

         
        close

        Your feedback

        Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.