Spring from 3rd April 2017

Route 13

Liberation Station - Durrell - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Liberation Station Stand N     
Liberation Station Stand I     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Hotel de France N     
Trinity Gardens N     
Langley Park E     
Five Oaks N     
Southfork Farm     
La Hougue Bie E     
Clinique Pinel     
Gorey Pier     
The Royal W     
St Martins Hall W     
St Martins Arsenal N     
Jersey Zoo     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 22:50  
Liberation Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 22:50  
Liberation Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 -  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:34 18:34 22:54  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:35 18:35 22:55  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:40 18:40 23:00  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:44 18:44 23:04  
Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:46 18:46 23:06  
La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:49 18:49 23:09  
Clinique Pinel direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:52 18:52 23:12  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:00 18:59 23:19  
The Royal W direction arrow Dep 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:09 19:06 23:23  
St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:11 19:08 23:24  
St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:14 19:11 -  
Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:17 19:13 -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Durrell - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jersey Zoo     
    St Martins Arsenal S     
    St Martins Hall E     
    The Royal E     
    Gorey Pier     
    Marina Cottages     
    La Hougue Bie W     
    Midland Stores S     
    Five Oaks S     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    St Saviours Church S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:20 19:20  
    St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:21 19:21  
    St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:24 19:24  
    The Royal E direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:25 19:25  
    Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - - 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:32 -  
    Marina Cottages direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:12 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:37 19:31  
    La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:13 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:38 19:32  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:16 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:41 19:35  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:18 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:43 19:37  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:21 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:46 19:40  
    St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:52 08:22 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:47 19:41  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:24 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:49 19:43  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 08:08 08:32 11:13 13:13 15:13 - 18:57 19:51  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 08:10 08:35 11:16 13:16 15:16 - 18:58 19:52  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:15 08:46 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:02 19:56  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Durrell - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Liberation Station Stand N     
      Liberation Station Stand I     
      Grenville Street     
      La Motte Street     
      Hotel de France N     
      Trinity Gardens N     
      Langley Park E     
      Five Oaks N     
      Southfork Farm     
      La Hougue Bie E     
      Clinique Pinel     
      Gorey Pier     
      The Royal W     
      St Martins Hall W     
      St Martins Arsenal N     
      Jersey Zoo     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 22:50  
      Liberation Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 22:50  
      Liberation Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 -  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:34 18:34 22:54  
      La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:35 18:35 22:55  
      Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
      Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
      Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:40 18:40 23:00  
      Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:44 18:44 23:04  
      Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:46 18:46 23:06  
      La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:49 18:49 23:09  
      Clinique Pinel direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:52 18:52 23:12  
      Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:00 18:59 23:19  
      The Royal W direction arrow Dep 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:08 19:06 23:23  
      St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:10 19:08 23:24  
      St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:13 19:11 -  
      Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:15 19:13 -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Durrell - Inbound - Saturday

        Jersey Zoo     
        St Martins Arsenal S     
        St Martins Hall E     
        The Royal E     
        Gorey Pier     
        Marina Cottages     
        La Hougue Bie W     
        Midland Stores S     
        Five Oaks S     
        Chasse Brunet W     
        St Saviours Church S     
        Hotel de France S     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:20 19:20  
        St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:21 19:21  
        St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:24 19:24  
        The Royal E direction arrow Dep 07:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:25 19:25  
        Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:32 -  
        Marina Cottages direction arrow Dep 07:42 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:37 19:31  
        La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 07:43 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:38 19:32  
        Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:46 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:41 19:35  
        Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:48 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:43 19:37  
        Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:51 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:46 19:40  
        St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:52 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:47 19:41  
        Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 08:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:49 19:43  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 08:08 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:57 19:51  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 08:10 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:58 19:52  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:15 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:02 19:56  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

           
          close

          Your feedback

          Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.