Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 13

Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand N     
Bus Station Stand I     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Hotel de France N     
Trinity Gardens N     
Langley Park E     
Five Oaks N     
Southfork Farm     
La Hougue Bie E     
Clinique Pinel     
Gorey Pier     
The Royal W     
St Martins Hall W     
St Martins Arsenal N     
Jersey Zoo     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 22:50  
Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 22:50  
Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 -  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:34 18:34 22:54  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:35 18:35 22:55  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:40 18:40 23:00  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:44 18:44 23:04  
Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:46 18:46 23:06  
La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:49 18:49 23:09  
Clinique Pinel direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:52 18:52 23:12  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:00 18:59 23:19  
The Royal W direction arrow Dep 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:09 19:06 23:23  
St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:11 19:08 23:24  
St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:14 19:11 -  
Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:17 19:13 -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jersey Zoo     
    St Martins Arsenal S     
    St Martins Hall E     
    The Royal E     
    Gorey Pier     
    Marina Cottages     
    La Hougue Bie W     
    Midland Stores S     
    Five Oaks S     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    St Saviours Church S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:20 19:20  
    St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:21 19:21  
    St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:24 19:24  
    The Royal E direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:25 19:25  
    Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - - 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:32 -  
    Marina Cottages direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:12 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:37 19:31  
    La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:13 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:38 19:32  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:16 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:41 19:35  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:18 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:43 19:37  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:51 08:21 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:46 19:40  
    St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:52 08:22 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:47 19:41  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:24 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:49 19:43  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 08:08 08:32 11:13 13:13 15:13 - 18:57 19:51  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 08:10 08:35 11:16 13:16 15:16 - 18:58 19:52  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:15 08:46 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:02 19:56  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand N     
      Bus Station Stand I     
      Grenville Street     
      La Motte Street     
      Hotel de France N     
      Trinity Gardens N     
      Langley Park E     
      Five Oaks N     
      Southfork Farm     
      La Hougue Bie E     
      Clinique Pinel     
      Gorey Pier     
      The Royal W     
      St Martins Hall W     
      St Martins Arsenal N     
      Jersey Zoo     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 22:50  
      Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 22:50  
      Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:30 18:30 -  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:34 18:34 22:54  
      La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:35 18:35 22:55  
      Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
      Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:37 18:37 22:57  
      Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:40 18:40 23:00  
      Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:44 18:44 23:04  
      Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:46 18:46 23:06  
      La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:49 18:49 23:09  
      Clinique Pinel direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:52 18:52 23:12  
      Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:00 18:59 23:19  
      The Royal W direction arrow Dep 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:08 19:06 23:23  
      St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:10 19:08 23:24  
      St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:13 19:11 -  
      Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:15 19:13 -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Saturday

        Jersey Zoo     
        St Martins Arsenal S     
        St Martins Hall E     
        The Royal E     
        Gorey Pier     
        Marina Cottages     
        La Hougue Bie W     
        Midland Stores S     
        Five Oaks S     
        Chasse Brunet W     
        St Saviours Church S     
        Hotel de France S     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:20 19:20  
        St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:21 19:21  
        St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:24 19:24  
        The Royal E direction arrow Dep 07:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:25 19:25  
        Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:32 -  
        Marina Cottages direction arrow Dep 07:42 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:37 19:31  
        La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 07:43 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:38 19:32  
        Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:46 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:41 19:35  
        Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:48 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:43 19:37  
        Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:51 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:46 19:40  
        St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:52 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 18:47 19:41  
        Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 08:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:49 19:43  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 08:08 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:57 19:51  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 08:10 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:58 19:52  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:15 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:02 19:56  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand I     
          Grenville Street     
          La Motte Street     
          Hotel de France N     
          Trinity Gardens N     
          Langley Park E     
          Five Oaks N     
          Southfork Farm     
          La Hougue Bie E     
          Clinique Pinel     
          Gorey Pier     
          The Royal W     
          St Martins Hall W     
          St Martins Arsenal N     
          Jersey Zoo     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:30  
          Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:30  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:34  
          La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:35  
          Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:37  
          Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:37  
          Langley Park E direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:40  
          Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:44  
          Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:46  
          La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:49  
          Clinique Pinel direction arrow Dep 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:52  
          Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:59  
          The Royal W direction arrow Dep 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:06  
          St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:08  
          St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:11  
          Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:13  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Sunday

            Jersey Zoo     
            St Martins Arsenal S     
            St Martins Hall E     
            The Royal E     
            Gorey Pier     
            Marina Cottages     
            La Hougue Bie W     
            Midland Stores S     
            Five Oaks S     
            Chasse Brunet W     
            St Saviours Church S     
            Hotel de France S     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:20  
            St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:21  
            St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:24  
            The Royal E direction arrow Dep 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:25  
            Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:32  
            Marina Cottages direction arrow Dep 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:37  
            La Hougue Bie W direction arrow Dep 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:38  
            Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:41  
            Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:43  
            Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:44  
            St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:47  
            Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:49  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:57  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 19:58  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:02  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.