Summer from 29th May 2017

Route 12

Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand E     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
St Aubin S     
Rose Farm W     
St Brelades Bay W     
Red Houses Waitrose W     
The Poplars     
Corbiere     
Petit Port Close     
La Pulente N     
Watersplash N     
Jersey Pearl     
St Ouens Village N     
Leoville N     
Greve de Lecq     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:45 07:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45  
Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:45 07:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:45  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:10 06:50 07:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:50  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:55 07:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55  
St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 06:19 06:59 07:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59  
Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 06:22 07:02 07:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:02  
St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 06:25 07:05 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:09 - 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 06:35 07:15 - 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:20 - 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20  
Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep - - - 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:22  
La Pulente N direction arrow Dep - - - 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26  
Watersplash N direction arrow Dep - - - 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29  
Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - - - 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:31  
St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep - - - 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:35  
Leoville N direction arrow Dep - - - 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:38  
Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - - 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:48  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Greve de Lecq     
    Leoville S     
    St Ouens Village S     
    Jersey Pearl     
    Watersplash S     
    La Pulente S     
    The Poplars     
    Corbiere     
    Petit Port Close     
    Red Houses Waitrose E     
    St Brelade Church E     
    St Brelades Bay E     
    Rose Farm E     
    St Aubin N     
    Beaumont E     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50  
    Leoville S direction arrow Dep - - 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54  
    St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep - - 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:57  
    Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - - 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:02  
    Watersplash S direction arrow Dep - - 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:06  
    La Pulente S direction arrow Dep - - 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:10  
    The Poplars direction arrow Dep - - 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:14  
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:42 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:17  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 06:44 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:20  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 06:50 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:26  
    St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 06:53 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:29  
    St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 06:54 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:30  
    Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 06:56 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:34  
    St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 07:00 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:39  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 07:06 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:42  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:12 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:48  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:20 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:56  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand E     
      First Tower W     
      Beaumont W     
      St Aubin S     
      Rose Farm W     
      St Brelades Bay W     
      Red Houses Waitrose W     
      The Poplars     
      Corbiere     
      Petit Port Close     
      La Pulente N     
      Watersplash N     
      Jersey Pearl     
      St Ouens Village N     
      Leoville N     
      Greve de Lecq     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
      Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:35 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
      St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
      Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
      St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
      Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
      The Poplars direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
      Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:45 09:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
      Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep - - 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08  
      La Pulente N direction arrow Dep - - 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
      Watersplash N direction arrow Dep - - 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14  
      Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - - 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
      St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep - - 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
      Leoville N direction arrow Dep - - 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23  
      Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Saturday

        Greve de Lecq     
        Leoville S     
        St Ouens Village S     
        Jersey Pearl     
        Watersplash S     
        La Pulente S     
        The Poplars     
        Corbiere     
        Petit Port Close     
        Red Houses Waitrose E     
        St Brelade Church E     
        St Brelades Bay E     
        Rose Farm E     
        St Aubin N     
        Beaumont E     
        First Tower E     
        Bus Station     
        Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - - 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
        Leoville S direction arrow Dep - - 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
        St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep - - 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
        Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - - 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52  
        Watersplash S direction arrow Dep - - 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56  
        La Pulente S direction arrow Dep - - 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00  
        The Poplars direction arrow Dep - - 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04  
        Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07  
        Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10  
        Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 07:59 09:13 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16  
        St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:16 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19  
        St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 08:04 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20  
        Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 08:08 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24  
        St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 08:13 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 08:16 09:30 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 08:22 09:36 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:32 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand E     
          First Tower W     
          Beaumont W     
          St Aubin S     
          Rose Farm W     
          St Brelades Bay W     
          Red Houses Waitrose W     
          The Poplars     
          Corbiere     
          Petit Port Close     
          La Pulente N     
          Watersplash N     
          Jersey Pearl     
          St Ouens Village N     
          Leoville N     
          Greve de Lecq     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:30 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30  
          Bus Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 09:30 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:35 09:55 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35  
          Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42  
          St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46  
          Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49  
          St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52  
          Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57  
          The Poplars direction arrow Dep 10:01 10:21 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01  
          Corbiere direction arrow Dep 10:08 10:28 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
          Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep - 10:31 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11  
          La Pulente N direction arrow Dep - 10:33 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13  
          Watersplash N direction arrow Dep - 10:36 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16  
          Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - 10:37 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17  
          St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep - 10:40 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20  
          Leoville N direction arrow Dep - 10:44 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24  
          Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - 10:51 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Greve de Lecq - Inbound - Sunday

            Greve de Lecq     
            Leoville S     
            St Ouens Village S     
            Jersey Pearl     
            Watersplash S     
            La Pulente S     
            The Poplars     
            Corbiere     
            Petit Port Close     
            Red Houses Waitrose E     
            St Brelade Church E     
            St Brelades Bay E     
            Rose Farm E     
            St Aubin N     
            Beaumont E     
            First Tower E     
            Bus Station     
            Greve de Lecq direction arrow Dep - 10:55 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
            Leoville S direction arrow Dep - 10:59 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
            St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep - 11:02 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
            Jersey Pearl direction arrow Dep - 11:07 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
            Watersplash S direction arrow Dep - 11:11 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
            La Pulente S direction arrow Dep - 11:15 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
            The Poplars direction arrow Dep - 11:19 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
            Corbiere direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:22 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
            Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 10:12 11:25 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10  
            Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 10:18 11:31 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16  
            St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:21 11:34 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
            St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:23 11:35 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20  
            Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:27 11:39 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
            St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 10:32 11:44 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29  
            Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:35 11:47 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32  
            First Tower E direction arrow Dep 10:41 11:53 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:51 12:01 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.