Spring from 3rd April 2017

Route 12

Liberation Station - Corbiere - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Liberation Station Stand E     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
St Aubin S     
Rose Farm W     
St Brelades Bay W     
Red Houses Waitrose W     
The Poplars     
Corbiere     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:45 07:00 17:45  
Liberation Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 06:05 06:45 07:00 17:45  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:10 06:50 07:05 17:50  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:55 07:10 17:55  
St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 06:19 06:59 07:14 17:59  
Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 06:22 07:02 07:17 18:02  
St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 06:25 07:05 07:20 18:05  
Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:09 - 18:09  
The Poplars direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:13 - 18:13  
Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:20 - 18:20  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Corbiere - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Corbiere     
    Petit Port Close     
    Red Houses Waitrose E     
    St Brelade Church E     
    St Brelades Bay E     
    Rose Farm E     
    St Aubin N     
    Beaumont E     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    Corbiere direction arrow Dep 06:42 09:04  
    Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 06:44 09:06  
    Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 06:50 09:12  
    St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 06:52 09:14  
    St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 06:54 09:16  
    Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 06:56 09:18  
    St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 07:00 09:22  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 07:06 09:28  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:12 09:34  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:20 09:46  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Corbiere - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Liberation Station Stand E     
      First Tower W     
      Beaumont W     
      St Aubin S     
      Rose Farm W     
      St Brelades Bay W     
      Red Houses Waitrose W     
      The Poplars     
      Corbiere     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:25  
      Liberation Station Stand E direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:25  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:30  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:35  
      St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:39  
      Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:42  
      St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:45  
      Red Houses Waitrose W direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:49  
      The Poplars direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:53  
      Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:45 09:00  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Corbiere - Inbound - Saturday

        Corbiere     
        Petit Port Close     
        Red Houses Waitrose E     
        St Brelade Church E     
        St Brelades Bay E     
        Rose Farm E     
        St Aubin N     
        Beaumont E     
        First Tower E     
        Bus Station     
        Corbiere direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:04  
        Petit Port Close direction arrow Dep 07:52 09:06  
        Red Houses Waitrose E direction arrow Dep 07:58 09:12  
        St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 08:00 09:14  
        St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:16  
        Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 08:04 09:18  
        St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 08:08 09:22  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 08:14 09:28  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 08:20 09:34  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:29 09:46  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

           
          close

          Your feedback

          Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.