WinterTimetable, Oct 31st 2016

Route 2

Liberation Station - St Catherine - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand D     
Grenville Street     
Belvedere Hill     
Longueville Manor E     
Rue des Pres Estate     
Grouville Arsenal E     
Grouville Station S     
Grouville Station N     
Gorey Pier     
St Catherine     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:00 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:05 19:05  
Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 06:00 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:05 19:05  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:03 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33 18:08 19:08  
Belvedere Hill direction arrow Dep 06:05 07:00 07:21 07:51 08:41 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:12 19:12  
Longueville Manor E direction arrow Dep 06:07 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:43 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39 18:14 19:14  
Rue des Pres Estate direction arrow Dep 06:09 07:04 07:25 07:55 08:45 - - - - - - - - - -  
Grouville Arsenal E direction arrow Dep 06:12 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:52 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44 18:19 19:19  
Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep - 07:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 06:16 - 07:37 08:07 08:56 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48 18:23 19:23  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 06:20 - 07:42 - 09:00 09:55 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 18:28 19:28  
St Catherine direction arrow Dep - - - - - 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 - - -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - St Catherine - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    St Catherine     
    Gorey Pier     
    Grouville Station S     
    Grouville Arsenal W     
    Longueville Manor W     
    Rue de Carteret W     
    Plat Douet School     
    Aubin Lane     
    Cleveland Road     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    St Catherine direction arrow Dep - - - - 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 - - - - -  
    Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep - 07:43 - 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:33 18:00 18:35 19:35 00:19  
    Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:48 08:08 09:08 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:37 18:04 18:39 19:39 00:23  
    Grouville Arsenal W direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:53 08:13 09:13 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:44 19:44 00:28  
    Longueville Manor W direction arrow Dep 07:27 07:56 08:16 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 17:46 18:13 18:48 19:48 00:30  
    Rue de Carteret W direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:57 08:17 09:17 - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Plat Douet School direction arrow Dep 07:32 07:59 08:19 09:19 - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Aubin Lane direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:02 08:22 09:22 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:16 18:51 19:51 00:35  
    Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:04 08:24 09:24 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:53 19:53 00:36  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:07 08:27 09:27 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 - - - 18:20 18:55 19:55 -  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:09 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 - - - 18:21 18:56 19:56 -  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:35 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:25 18:59 19:59 00:40  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - St Catherine - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand D     
      Grenville Street     
      Belvedere Hill     
      Longueville Manor E     
      Rue des Pres Estate     
      Grouville Arsenal E     
      Grouville Station N     
      Gorey Pier     
      St Catherine     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:05 19:05  
      Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:05 19:05  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:08 19:08  
      Belvedere Hill direction arrow Dep 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:12 19:12  
      Longueville Manor E direction arrow Dep 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:14 19:14  
      Rue des Pres Estate direction arrow Dep 06:09 07:09 07:39 - - - - - - - - - - - -  
      Grouville Arsenal E direction arrow Dep 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:19 19:19  
      Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:23 19:23  
      Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:28 19:28  
      St Catherine direction arrow Dep - - - 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 - - -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - St Catherine - Inbound - Saturday

        St Catherine     
        Gorey Pier     
        Grouville Station S     
        Grouville Arsenal W     
        Longueville Manor W     
        Rue de Carteret W     
        Plat Douet School     
        Aubin Lane     
        Cleveland Road     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        St Catherine direction arrow Dep - - 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 - - - -  
        Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:55 18:35 19:35 00:19  
        Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:59 18:39 19:39 00:23  
        Grouville Arsenal W direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:04 18:44 19:44 00:28  
        Longueville Manor W direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:08 18:48 19:48 00:30  
        Rue de Carteret W direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:08 - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
        Plat Douet School direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
        Aubin Lane direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:11 18:51 19:51 00:35  
        Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:13 18:53 19:53 00:36  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:17 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:15 18:55 19:55 -  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:18 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:16 18:56 19:56 -  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:21 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:20 18:59 19:59 00:40  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - St Catherine - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand D     
          Grenville Street     
          Belvedere Hill     
          Longueville Manor E     
          Grouville Arsenal E     
          Grouville Station N     
          Gorey Pier     
          St Catherine     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30  
          Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33  
          Belvedere Hill direction arrow Dep 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37  
          Longueville Manor E direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39  
          Grouville Arsenal E direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44  
          Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48  
          Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53  
          St Catherine direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - St Catherine - Inbound - Sunday

            St Catherine     
            Gorey Pier     
            Grouville Station S     
            Grouville Arsenal W     
            Longueville Manor W     
            Aubin Lane     
            Cleveland Road     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            St Catherine direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05  
            Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13  
            Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
            Grouville Arsenal W direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22  
            Longueville Manor W direction arrow Dep 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26  
            Aubin Lane direction arrow Dep 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29  
            Cleveland Road direction arrow Dep 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.