WinterTimetable, Oct 31st 2016

Route 19

Liberation Station - La Pouquelaye - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand J     
Broad Street     
Gloucester Street N     
Raleigh Avenue     
Manor Park Road     
Chestnut Lea     
Haute Vallee School     
Clarke Avenue     
Abbotsmount     
Overdale Hospital     
The Parade     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:05 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 - 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:10  
Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:05 08:10 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 - 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:10  
Broad Street direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:08 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 - 15:28 16:28 17:15 18:13  
Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:09 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 - 15:29 16:29 17:17 18:14  
Raleigh Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:11 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 - 15:31 16:32 17:21 18:17  
Manor Park Road direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:15 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 - 15:35 16:35 17:25 18:20  
Chestnut Lea direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:19 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 - 15:39 16:39 17:29 18:24  
Haute Vallee School direction arrow Dep - - 08:25 - - - - - - 15:15 - - - -  
Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:22 08:26 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:18 15:42 16:41 17:31 18:26  
Abbotsmount direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:24 08:27 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:20 15:44 16:42 17:32 18:27  
Overdale Hospital direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:25 08:32 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:21 15:45 16:47 17:37 18:32  
The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:28 08:35 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:24 15:48 16:50 17:40 18:35  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:55 08:35 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:29 15:55 17:00 17:50 18:40  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - La Pouquelaye - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand J     
    Broad Street     
    Gloucester Street N     
    Raleigh Avenue     
    Manor Park Road     
    Chestnut Lea     
    Clarke Avenue     
    Abbotsmount     
    Overdale Hospital     
    The Parade     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:10  
    Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:10  
    Broad Street direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:13 18:13  
    Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:14 18:14  
    Raleigh Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:16 18:16  
    Manor Park Road direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:20 18:20  
    Chestnut Lea direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:24 18:24  
    Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:27 18:27  
    Abbotsmount direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:29 18:29  
    Overdale Hospital direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:30 18:30  
    The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:33 18:33  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:40 18:40  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

       
      close

      Your feedback

      Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.