WinterTimetable, Oct 31st 2016

Route 15

Liberation Station - Airport - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
First Tower W     
Beaumont W     
St Aubin S     
Rose Farm W     
Mont Nicolle W     
Red Houses Shops N     
The Mermaid N     
Jersey Airport     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:45 23:45  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:42 22:50 23:50  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:49 22:56 23:56  
St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:53 23:00 00:00  
Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:56 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:56 23:03 00:03  
Mont Nicolle W direction arrow Dep 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:57 23:04 00:04  
Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:34 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:06 00:06  
The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:38 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:10 00:10  
Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 - 23:15 -  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Airport - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jersey Airport     
    The Mermaid S     
    Red Houses Shops S     
    Mont Nicolle E     
    Rose Farm E     
    St Aubin N     
    Beaumont E     
    First Tower E     
    Bus Station     
    Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:49 07:10 07:25 - 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 - 23:20 -  
    The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:50 07:11 07:26 - 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:06 23:21 00:11  
    Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:55 07:16 07:31 - 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:11 23:25 00:15  
    Mont Nicolle E direction arrow Dep 06:09 06:29 06:47 06:58 07:19 07:34 - 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:14 23:28 00:18  
    Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 06:11 06:31 06:49 07:00 07:21 07:36 - 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:16 23:30 00:20  
    St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 06:13 06:33 06:51 07:04 07:25 07:40 - 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:19 23:32 00:22  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:38 07:53 - 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:22 23:34 00:24  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:47 08:02 07:38 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:28 23:38 00:28  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:30 08:07 08:22 07:55 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:05 09:21 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:45 00:35  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Airport - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      First Tower W     
      Beaumont W     
      St Aubin S     
      Rose Farm W     
      Mont Nicolle W     
      Red Houses Shops N     
      The Mermaid N     
      Jersey Airport     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 22:45 23:45  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:42 22:50 23:50  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:49 22:56 23:56  
      St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:53 23:00 00:00  
      Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:56 23:03 00:03  
      Mont Nicolle W direction arrow Dep 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:57 23:04 00:04  
      Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:06 00:06  
      The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:10 00:10  
      Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 - 23:15 -  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Airport - Inbound - Saturday

        Jersey Airport     
        The Mermaid S     
        Red Houses Shops S     
        Mont Nicolle E     
        Rose Farm E     
        St Aubin N     
        Beaumont E     
        First Tower E     
        Bus Station     
        Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 - 23:20 -  
        The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:06 23:21 00:11  
        Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:11 23:25 00:15  
        Mont Nicolle E direction arrow Dep 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:14 23:28 00:18  
        Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:16 23:30 00:20  
        St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:18 23:32 00:22  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:21 23:34 00:24  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:27 23:38 00:28  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 23:45 00:35  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Airport - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          First Tower W     
          Beaumont W     
          St Aubin S     
          Rose Farm W     
          Mont Nicolle W     
          Red Houses Shops N     
          The Mermaid N     
          Jersey Airport     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:45 23:45  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:50 23:50  
          Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:56 23:56  
          St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:00 00:00  
          Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:03 00:03  
          Mont Nicolle W direction arrow Dep 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04 00:04  
          Red Houses Shops N direction arrow Dep 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:06 00:06  
          The Mermaid N direction arrow Dep 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:10 00:10  
          Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15 -  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Airport - Inbound - Sunday

            Jersey Airport     
            The Mermaid S     
            Red Houses Shops S     
            Mont Nicolle E     
            Rose Farm E     
            St Aubin N     
            Beaumont E     
            First Tower E     
            Bus Station     
            Jersey Airport direction arrow Dep 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:20 -  
            The Mermaid S direction arrow Dep 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:21 00:11  
            Red Houses Shops S direction arrow Dep 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:26 00:15  
            Mont Nicolle E direction arrow Dep 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:29 00:18  
            Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:31 00:20  
            St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:33 00:22  
            Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:35 00:24  
            First Tower E direction arrow Dep 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:20 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41 00:28  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:28 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:50 00:35  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.