WinterTimetable, Oct 31st 2016

Route 1

Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand O     
Bus Station Stand C     
La Collette Shops     
Havre des Pas E     
Greve d'Azette E     
La Mare Slipway E     
Le Bourg E     
Grouville Station N     
Gorey Pier     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:40  
Bus Station Stand O direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:30 23:40  
Bus Station Stand C direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 - -  
La Collette Shops direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:59 07:19 07:24 07:39 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:45  
Havre des Pas E direction arrow Dep 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:25 07:40 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:36 23:46  
Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 06:32 07:04 07:24 07:29 07:44 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:50  
La Mare Slipway E direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:05 07:25 07:30 07:45 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:41 23:51  
Le Bourg E direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:12 07:32 07:37 07:52 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:48 23:58  
Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:19 07:39 07:44 07:59 08:04 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:56 00:06  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:24 07:44 - 08:04 - 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 23:00 00:10  

    This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

    Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Gorey Pier     
    Grouville Station S     
    Le Bourg W     
    La Mare Slipway W     
    Greve d'Azette W     
    Havre des Pas W     
    La Collette Flats     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 - 07:30 - 07:50 - 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:15  
    Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:19  
    Le Bourg W direction arrow Dep 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:58 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13 00:23  
    La Mare Slipway W direction arrow Dep 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18 00:28  
    Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20 00:30  
    Havre des Pas W direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22 00:32  
    La Collette Flats direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25 00:35  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 - - - - - - - - 18:04 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:17 - - -  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 - - - - - - - - 18:05 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 21:18 - - -  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:33 00:43  

      This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

      Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand O     
      Bus Station Stand C     
      La Collette Shops     
      Havre des Pas E     
      Greve d'Azette E     
      La Mare Slipway E     
      Le Bourg E     
      Grouville Station N     
      Gorey Pier     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:40  
      Bus Station Stand O direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:30 23:40  
      Bus Station Stand C direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 - -  
      La Collette Shops direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:34 23:44  
      Havre des Pas E direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:45  
      Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:49  
      La Mare Slipway E direction arrow Dep 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:50  
      Le Bourg E direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:47 23:57  
      Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:55 00:05  
      Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 23:00 00:10  

        This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

        Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Saturday

        Gorey Pier     
        Grouville Station S     
        Le Bourg W     
        La Mare Slipway W     
        Greve d'Azette W     
        Havre des Pas W     
        La Collette Flats     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:15  
        Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:19  
        Le Bourg W direction arrow Dep 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:13 00:23  
        La Mare Slipway W direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:18 00:28  
        Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:20 00:30  
        Havre des Pas W direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:22 00:32  
        La Collette Flats direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:25 00:35  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:27 00:37  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 - - -  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:20 23:30 00:40  

          This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

          Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand O     
          Bus Station Stand C     
          La Collette Shops     
          Havre des Pas E     
          Greve d'Azette E     
          La Mare Slipway E     
          Le Bourg E     
          Grouville Station N     
          Gorey Pier     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:40  
          Bus Station Stand O direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:30 23:40  
          Bus Station Stand C direction arrow Dep 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 - - - - -  
          La Collette Shops direction arrow Dep 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:34 23:44  
          Havre des Pas E direction arrow Dep 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:45  
          Greve d'Azette E direction arrow Dep 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:39 23:49  
          La Mare Slipway E direction arrow Dep 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:50  
          Le Bourg E direction arrow Dep 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:48 23:58  
          Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:55 00:05  
          Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 23:00 00:10  

            This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

            Liberation Station - Gorey Pier - Inbound - Sunday

            Gorey Pier     
            Grouville Station S     
            Le Bourg W     
            La Mare Slipway W     
            Greve d'Azette W     
            Havre des Pas W     
            La Collette Flats     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:05 00:15  
            Grouville Station S direction arrow Dep 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:09 00:19  
            Le Bourg W direction arrow Dep 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:13 00:23  
            La Mare Slipway W direction arrow Dep 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:18 00:28  
            Greve d'Azette W direction arrow Dep 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:20 00:30  
            Havre des Pas W direction arrow Dep 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:22 00:32  
            La Collette Flats direction arrow Dep 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:25 00:35  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:27 00:37  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:20 21:18 - - -  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:23 21:23 22:20 23:30 00:40  

              This table shows the main points of the route. For the full set of stops and route variations view the full timetable.

               
              close

              Your feedback

              Please help us to improve our service by letting us know what you think. If you'd like us to get back to you about your comment, don't forget to leave your name and contact details.